Spacious And Cozy Flat With Two Bathroom

  • Wi-Fi
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed

Featuring a convenient location 6 minutes' walk from the San Luca Evangelista Church, Spacious And Cozy Flat With Two Bathroom Milan accommodates up to 4 guests. The apartment is situated 3.4 km from Milan Porta Garibaldi train station and in the vicinity of Via Padova - Via Pasteur bus station.

To enhance your comfort, the accommodation features a fully furnished kitchen with a dishwasher provided.

This 110 m² apartment is a 10-minute drive from the Visconti fortress "Sforzesco Castle" and the Milano Centrale railway station is 25 minutes' walk away. The city centre is just 4 km away and Linate airport is 5 km from the 2-room Spacious And Cozy Flat With Two Bathroom. The property is also 3.2 km from the Piazza Gae Aulenti. This apartment is near Lambrate tube station, which lies about 400 metres away.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Spacious And Cozy Flat With Two Bathroom Milan
Beautiful And Spacious Two-Room Apartment
Mobile-only price

Beautiful And Spacious Two-Room Apartment

9.6
Exceptional 12 reviews
180 m from property
Casa Ampere
Mobile-only price

Casa Ampere

309 m from property
USD 162 USD 146
per night
-Ethnic Design Loft- Con Soppalco Citta Studi M2
Mobile-only price

-Ethnic Design Loft- Con Soppalco Citta Studi M2

8.2
Very Good 22 reviews
332 m from property
USD 311 USD 280
per night

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Lift
    • Smoke detectors

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Licence number015146-LNI-06850,IT015146C2VJO78I9F
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Spacious And Cozy Flat With Two Bathrooms placed?
      Spacious And Cozy Flat With Two Bathrooms is set in the Distretto Viale Monza district, 10 minutes by car from the Visconti fortress "Sforzesco Castle".
    • What famous attractions are close to Spacious And Cozy Flat With Two Bathrooms?
      Popular spots near Spacious And Cozy Flat With Two Bathrooms include Piazza Gae Aulenti, the Visconti fortress "Sforzesco Castle", Royal Palace of Milan, among others.
    • Which payment methods are accepted in Spacious And Cozy Flat With Two Bathrooms?
      Spacious And Cozy Flat With Two Bathrooms accepts the following payment methods:
      • American Express
      • Mastercard
      • Visa
    • What dining options can I find near Spacious And Cozy Flat With Two Bathrooms?
      Dining venues near Spacious And Cozy Flat With Two Bathrooms include Ciccio Pizza and Grissinificio Edelweiss restaurants, located just about 5 minutes' walk away.
    • Is there a kitchen in Spacious And Cozy Flat With Two Bathrooms?
      At Spacious And Cozy Flat With Two Bathrooms, guests will find a fully furnished kitchen with an oven and a dishwasher.
    • What is the size of this accommodation?
      This accommodation has total area of 110 m².

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Spacious And Cozy Flat With Two Bathroom Milan

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close